Running Status of train 34882 (Spr Dh Local) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SONARPUR JN (SPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SONARPUR JN
SPR
00:00
(0M)
04:50 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
04:53
(3M)
04:54 3M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
04:56
(3M)
04:57 3M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
05:01
(3M)
05:02 3M
KALYANPUR
KYP
05:05
(3M)
05:06 3M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
05:08
(3M)
05:09 3M
HOTAR
HT
05:11
(3M)
05:12 3M
DHAMUA
DMU
05:14
(3M)
05:15 3M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
05:17
(3M)
05:18 3M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
05:21
(3M)
05:22 3M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
05:25
(3M)
05:26 3M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
05:28
(3M)
05:29 3M
DEULA
D
05:33
(3M)
05:34 3M
NETRA
NTA
05:36
(3M)
05:37 3M
BASULDANGA
BSD
05:39
(3M)
05:40 3M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
05:42
(3M)
05:43 3M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
05:55
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 09:13 AM