Running Status of train 34891 (Dh Brp Local) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 07:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
06:13 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
NETRA
NTA
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
DEULA
D
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
HOTAR
HT
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:50 PM