Running Status of train 34891 (Dh Brp Local) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:13
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
00:00
(0M)
06:13 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
06:16
(1M)
06:17 1M
BASULDANGA
BSD
06:19
(1M)
06:20 1M
NETRA
NTA
06:22
(1M)
06:23 1M
DEULA
D
06:25
(1M)
06:26 1M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
06:30
(1M)
06:31 1M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
06:33
(1M)
06:34 1M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
06:37
(1M)
06:38 1M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
06:41
(1M)
06:42 1M
DHAMUA
DMU
06:44
(1M)
06:45 1M
HOTAR
HT
06:47
(1M)
06:48 1M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
06:50
(1M)
06:51 1M
KALYANPUR
KYP
06:53
(1M)
06:54 1M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
07:05
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:21 PM