Running Status of train 34892 (Baruipur Dh) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPUR JN (BRP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
00:00
(0M)
09:22 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
HOTAR
HT
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
BAHRUPIYA HALT
BHPA
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
SANGRAMPUR
SNU
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
DEULA
D
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
NETRA
NTA
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
BASULDANGA
BSD
09:58
(0M)
09:59 0M
GURUDAS NAGAR
GURN
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
DIAMOND HARBOUR
DH
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:42 PM