Running Status of train 34898 (Sdah Mgt Loc) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
19:20
(0M)
19:21 0M
GARIA
GIA
19:25
(0M)
19:26 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
HOTAR
HT
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
MAGRA HAT
MGT
20:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 04:13 PM