Running Status of train 34899 (Mgt Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAGRA HAT (MGT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAGRA HAT
MGT
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
DHAMUA
DMU
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
HOTAR
HT
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
KALYANPUR
KYP
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
21:31
(0M)
21:32 0M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
GARIA
GIA
21:40
(0M)
21:41 0M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
JADABPUR
JDP
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
DHAKURIA
DHK
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:50 PM