Running Status of train 34899 (Mgt Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAGRA HAT (MGT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MAGRA HAT
MGT
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL
UTN
21:02
(2M)
21:03 2M
DHAMUA
DMU
21:06
(2M)
21:07 2M
HOTAR
HT
21:08
(2M)
21:09 2M
DAKSHIN DURGAPR
DKDP
21:11
(2M)
21:12 2M
KALYANPUR
KYP
21:14
(2M)
21:15 2M
BARUIPUR JN
BRP
21:23
(2M)
21:24 2M
MALLIKPUR
MAK
21:28
(2M)
21:29 2M
SUBHAS GRAM
SBGR
21:31
(2M)
21:32 2M
SONARPUR JN
SPR
21:36
(2M)
21:37 2M
GARIA
GIA
21:40
(2M)
21:41 2M
BAGHA JATIN
BGJT
21:44
(2M)
21:45 2M
JADABPUR
JDP
21:48
(2M)
21:49 2M
DHAKURIA
DHK
21:51
(2M)
21:52 2M
BALLYGUNGE JN
BLN
21:55
(2M)
21:56 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:10
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:41 PM