Running Status of train 34911 (Nmka Lkpr) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 05:42 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAMKHANA
NMKA
00:00
(0M)
04:37 0M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
04:58
(0M)
04:59 0M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
05:25
(0M)
05:26 0M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
05:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:17 AM