Running Status of train 34912 (Lkpr Nmka) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
03:08 0M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
03:12
(3M)
03:13 3M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
03:17
(3M)
03:18 3M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
03:22
(3M)
03:23 3M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
03:33
(3M)
03:34 3M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
03:41
(3M)
03:42 3M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
03:45
(3M)
03:46 3M
NAMKHANA
NMKA
04:05
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:57 AM