Running Status of train 34914 (Lkpr Nmka) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
04:08 0M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
04:12
(2M)
04:13 2M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
04:17
(2M)
04:18 2M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
04:22
(2M)
04:23 2M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
04:33
(2M)
04:38 2M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
04:45
(2M)
04:46 2M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
04:53
(2M)
04:54 2M
NAMKHANA
NMKA
05:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:11 AM