Running Status of train 34918 (Lkpr Nmka) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:01
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
07:05
(1M)
07:06 1M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
07:10
(1M)
07:11 1M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
07:15
(1M)
07:16 1M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
07:26
(1M)
07:27 1M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
07:34
(1M)
07:35 1M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
07:41
(1M)
07:42 1M
NAMKHANA
NMKA
08:00
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:34 PM