Running Status of train 34927 (Nmka Lkpr) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 18:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAMKHANA
NMKA
00:00
(0M)
17:32 0M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
18:07
(0M)
18:08 0M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
18:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:36 PM