Running Status of train 34931 (Nmka Lkpr) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAMKHANA (NMKA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:46
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAMKHANA
NMKA
00:00
(0M)
20:46 0M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
20:58
(4M)
20:59 4M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
21:02
(4M)
21:03 4M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
21:11
(4M)
21:16 4M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
21:25
(4M)
21:26 4M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
21:30
(4M)
21:31 4M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
21:35
(4M)
21:36 4M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
21:48
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:47 AM