Running Status of train 34933 (Nmka Lkpr) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAMKHANA (NMKA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAMKHANA
NMKA
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
22:22
(1M)
22:23 1M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
22:26
(1M)
22:27 1M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
22:35
(1M)
22:40 1M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
22:49
(1M)
22:50 1M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
22:54
(1M)
22:55 1M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
22:59
(1M)
23:00 1M
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
23:11
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:33 AM