Running Status of train 34934 (Lkpr Nmka) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LAKSHMIKANTPUR (LKPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LAKSHMIKANTPUR
LKPR
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
UDAIRAMPUR
URP
20:49
(4M)
20:50 4M
KALWAN HALT
KLW
20:54
(4M)
20:55 4M
KARANJALI HALT
KNJI
20:59
(4M)
21:00 4M
NISCHINDAPUR
NCP
21:14
(4M)
21:15 4M
KASHINAGAR HALT
KHGR
21:22
(4M)
21:23 4M
KAKDWIP
KWDP
21:26
(4M)
21:27 4M
NAMKHANA
NMKA
21:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:10 PM