Running Status of train 35019 (Bwn Bgna Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
KAMNARA
KMRA
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
KHETIA
KSHT
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
CHAMARDIGHI
CMDG
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
KARJANA
KJRA
18:28
(0M)
18:29 0M
KARJANAGRAM
KJRM
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
AMARUN
ARNB
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
BHATAR
BTRH
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
BALGONA
BGNA
18:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:12 PM