Running Status of train 35020 (Bgna Bwn Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALGONA (BGNA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALGONA
BGNA
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
BHATAR
BTRH
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
AMARUN
ARNB
19:21
(0M)
19:22 0M
KARJANAGRAM
KJRM
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
KARJANA
KJRA
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
CHAMARDIGHI
CMDG
19:28
(0M)
19:29 0M
KHETIA
KSHT
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
KAMNARA
KMRA
19:34
(0M)
19:35 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
19:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:50 PM