Running Status of train 36012 (Brpa Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPARA (BRPA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:54
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARUIPARA
BRPA
00:00
(0M)
10:54 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
11:03
(0M)
11:04 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
BELUR
BEQ
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:21
(0M)
11:22 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:45 PM