Running Status of train 36031 (Hwh Cdae Loc) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDANPUR (CDAE) Station. Arrival at 09:44 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:45 0M
LILUAH
LLH
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
BELUR
BEQ
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
09:44
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:40 PM