Running Status of train 36032 (Cdae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 11:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
00:00
(0M)
09:57 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
10:30
(0M)
10:31 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
BELUR
BEQ
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:33 PM