Running Status of train 36033 (Hwh Cdae Loc) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:30 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
BELUR
BEQ
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
10:58
(0M)
10:59 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
11:14
(0M)
11:15 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
11:18
(0M)
11:19 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
11:29
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:07 AM