Running Status of train 36034 (Cdae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAMARKUNDU (KQU) Station. Arrival at 12:09 Departure at 12:10
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
00:00
(0M)
11:50 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
11:54
(10M)
11:55 10M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
11:59
(10M)
12:00 10M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
12:03
( 0H 9M)
12:04 0H 9M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
12:05
( 0H 7M)
12:06 0H 7M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
12:09
( 0H 8M)
12:10 0H 8M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
12:13
( 0H 9M)
12:14 0H 9M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
12:15
(12M)
12:16 12M
GOBRA
GBRA
12:19
(11M)
12:20 11M
DANKUNI
DKAE
12:23
( 0H 9M)
12:24 0H 9M
BELANAGAR
BZL
12:27
(12M)
12:28 12M
BELUR
BEQ
12:33
(14M)
12:34 14M
LILUAH
LLH
12:36
(15M)
12:37 15M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:55
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:14 AM