Running Status of train 36034 (Cdae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDANPUR (CDAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
00:00
(0M)
11:50 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
12:03
(0M)
12:04 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
12:05
(0M)
12:06 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
12:13
(0M)
12:14 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
BELUR
BEQ
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
LILUAH
LLH
12:36
(0M)
12:37 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 09:00 AM