Running Status of train 36035 (Hwh Cdae Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:50 0M
LILUAH
LLH
13:57
(2M)
13:58 2M
BELUR
BEQ
14:00
(2M)
14:01 2M
BELANAGAR
BZL
14:06
(2M)
14:07 2M
DANKUNI
DKAE
14:11
(2M)
14:12 2M
GOBRA
GBRA
14:16
(2M)
14:17 2M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
14:19
(2M)
14:20 2M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
14:22
(2M)
14:23 2M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
14:26
(2M)
14:27 2M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
14:29
(2M)
14:30 2M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
14:33
(2M)
14:34 2M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
14:37
(2M)
14:38 2M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
14:41
(2M)
14:42 2M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
14:52
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:24 PM