Running Status of train 36036 (Cdae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDANPUR (CDAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
00:00
(0M)
15:05 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
15:09
(4M)
15:10 4M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
15:14
(4M)
15:15 4M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
15:18
(4M)
15:19 4M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
15:21
(4M)
15:22 4M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
15:25
(4M)
15:26 4M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
15:29
(4M)
15:30 4M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
15:31
(4M)
15:32 4M
GOBRA
GBRA
15:35
(4M)
15:36 4M
DANKUNI
DKAE
15:39
(4M)
15:40 4M
BELANAGAR
BZL
15:43
(4M)
15:44 4M
BELUR
BEQ
15:49
(4M)
15:50 4M
LILUAH
LLH
15:52
(4M)
15:53 4M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:57 PM