Running Status of train 36037 (Hwh Cdae Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
17:55 0M
LILUAH
LLH
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
BELUR
BEQ
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
18:40
(0M)
18:41 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
18:54
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:09 PM