Running Status of train 36038 (Cdae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARUIPARA (BRPA) Station. Arrival at 20:09 Departure at 20:10
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
00:00
(0M)
19:33 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
19:36
(18M)
19:37 18M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
19:41
(18M)
19:42 18M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
19:45
(18M)
19:46 18M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
19:47
(18M)
19:48 18M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
19:51
(18M)
19:52 18M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
19:55
(19M)
19:56 19M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
19:57
(20M)
19:58 20M
GOBRA
GBRA
20:01
(21M)
20:02 21M
DANKUNI
DKAE
20:05
(21M)
20:06 21M
BELANAGAR
BZL
20:09
(24M)
20:10 24M
BELUR
BEQ
20:15
(24M)
20:16 24M
LILUAH
LLH
20:18
(23M)
20:19 23M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
20:35
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:23 AM