Running Status of train 36038 (Cdae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDANPUR (CDAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:33
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
00:00
(0M)
19:33 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
BELUR
BEQ
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
LILUAH
LLH
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
20:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:28 PM