Running Status of train 36071 (Hwh Grae Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:13
(0M)
05:14 0M
BELUR
BEQ
05:16
(0M)
05:17 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
05:22
(0M)
05:23 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
05:36
(0M)
05:37 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
GURAP
GRAE
06:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:36 PM