Running Status of train 36072 (Howrah Gurap) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GURAP (GRAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:07
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GURAP
GRAE
00:00
(0M)
07:07 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
07:09
(3M)
07:10 3M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
07:15
(3M)
07:16 3M
BELMURI
BMAE
07:19
(3M)
07:20 3M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
07:22
(3M)
07:23 3M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
07:26
(3M)
07:27 3M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
07:31
(3M)
07:32 3M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
07:35
(3M)
07:36 3M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
07:38
(3M)
07:39 3M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
07:40
(3M)
07:41 3M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
07:44
(3M)
07:45 3M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
07:48
(3M)
07:49 3M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
07:50
(3M)
07:51 3M
GOBRA
GBRA
07:54
(3M)
07:55 3M
DANKUNI
DKAE
08:00
(3M)
08:01 3M
BELANAGAR
BZL
08:04
(3M)
08:05 3M
BELUR
BEQ
08:10
(3M)
08:11 3M
LILUAH
LLH
08:13
(3M)
08:14 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:32
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:21 AM