Running Status of train 36072 (Howrah Gurap) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAMARKUNDU (KQU) Station. Arrival at 07:44 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GURAP
GRAE
00:00
(0M)
07:07 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
07:09
( 0H 9M)
07:10 0H 9M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
07:15
( 0H 9M)
07:16 0H 9M
BELMURI
BMAE
07:19
( 0H 9M)
07:20 0H 9M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
07:22
( 0H 9M)
07:23 0H 9M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
07:26
( 0H 9M)
07:27 0H 9M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
07:31
( 0H 9M)
07:32 0H 9M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
07:35
( 0H 9M)
07:36 0H 9M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
07:38
( 0H 9M)
07:39 0H 9M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
07:40
(11M)
07:41 11M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
07:44
(13M)
07:45 13M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
07:48
(15M)
07:49 15M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
07:50
(14M)
07:51 14M
GOBRA
GBRA
07:54
(14M)
07:55 14M
DANKUNI
DKAE
08:00
(13M)
08:01 13M
BELANAGAR
BZL
08:04
(18M)
08:05 18M
BELUR
BEQ
08:10
(15M)
08:11 15M
LILUAH
LLH
08:13
(15M)
08:14 15M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:32
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:22 AM