Running Status of train 36081 (Hwh Msae Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:48
(1M)
05:49 1M
BELUR
BEQ
05:51
(1M)
05:52 1M
BELANAGAR
BZL
05:57
(1M)
05:58 1M
DANKUNI
DKAE
06:02
(1M)
06:03 1M
GOBRA
GBRA
06:05
(1M)
06:06 1M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
06:09
(1M)
06:10 1M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
06:11
(1M)
06:12 1M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
06:20
( 0H 7M)
06:31 0H 7M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
06:35
(1M)
06:36 1M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
06:37
(1M)
06:38 1M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
06:41
(1M)
06:42 1M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
06:45
(1M)
06:46 1M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
06:50
(1M)
06:51 1M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
06:55
(1M)
06:56 1M
BELMURI
BMAE
06:57
(1M)
06:58 1M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
07:02
(1M)
07:03 1M
HAJIGARH
HIH
07:07
(3M)
07:08 3M
GURAP
GRAE
07:10
(5M)
07:11 5M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
07:15
(5M)
07:16 5M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
07:19
(3M)
07:20 3M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
07:23
(2M)
07:24 2M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
07:36
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:41 PM