Running Status of train 36082 (Msae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MASAGRAM (MSAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:06
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MASAGRAM
MSAE
00:00
(0M)
08:06 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
08:09
(3M)
08:10 3M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
08:14
(3M)
08:15 3M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
08:17
(3M)
08:18 3M
GURAP
GRAE
08:22
(3M)
08:23 3M
HAJIGARH
HIH
08:25
(3M)
08:26 3M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
08:29
(3M)
08:30 3M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
08:32
(3M)
08:33 3M
BELMURI
BMAE
08:35
(3M)
08:36 3M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
08:38
(3M)
08:39 3M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
08:42
(3M)
08:43 3M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
08:47
(3M)
08:48 3M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
08:51
(3M)
08:52 3M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
08:54
(3M)
08:55 3M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
08:56
(3M)
08:57 3M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
09:00
(3M)
09:01 3M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
09:04
(3M)
09:05 3M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
09:06
(3M)
09:07 3M
GOBRA
GBRA
09:10
(3M)
09:11 3M
DANKUNI
DKAE
09:14
(3M)
09:15 3M
BELANAGAR
BZL
09:18
(3M)
09:19 3M
BELUR
BEQ
09:24
(3M)
09:25 3M
LILUAH
LLH
09:27
(3M)
09:28 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:46
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:29 PM