Running Status of train 36085 (Hwh Msae Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
LILUAH
LLH
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
BELUR
BEQ
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
16:47
(0M)
16:48 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
16:56
(0M)
16:57 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
17:07
(0M)
17:08 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
GURAP
GRAE
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
18:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:30 PM