Running Status of train 36086 (Msae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MASAGRAM (MSAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MASAGRAM
MSAE
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
18:28
(0M)
18:29 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
GURAP
GRAE
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
18:48
(0M)
18:49 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
18:51
(0M)
18:52 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
19:06
(0M)
19:07 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
19:10
(0M)
19:11 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
19:25
(0M)
19:26 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
BELUR
BEQ
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
LILUAH
LLH
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
20:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:36 PM