Running Status of train 36087 (Hwh Msaeloca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
BELUR
BEQ
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
GURAP
GRAE
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
21:07
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:48 AM