Running Status of train 36088 (Msae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MASAGRAM (MSAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:06
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MASAGRAM
MSAE
00:00
(0M)
22:06 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
22:09
(4M)
22:10 4M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
22:13
(4M)
22:14 4M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
22:17
(4M)
22:18 4M
GURAP
GRAE
22:21
(4M)
22:22 4M
HAJIGARH
HIH
22:25
(4M)
22:26 4M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
22:30
(4M)
22:31 4M
BELMURI
BMAE
22:36
(4M)
22:37 4M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
22:38
(4M)
22:39 4M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
22:43
(4M)
22:44 4M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
22:47
(4M)
22:48 4M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
22:52
(4M)
22:53 4M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
22:55
(4M)
22:56 4M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
22:57
(4M)
22:58 4M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
23:01
(4M)
23:02 4M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
23:05
(4M)
23:06 4M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
23:07
(4M)
23:08 4M
GOBRA
GBRA
23:11
(4M)
23:12 4M
DANKUNI
DKAE
23:15
(4M)
23:16 4M
BELANAGAR
BZL
23:19
(4M)
23:20 4M
BELUR
BEQ
23:25
(4M)
23:26 4M
LILUAH
LLH
23:28
(4M)
23:29 4M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
23:42
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:49 AM