Running Status of train 36088 (Msae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MASAGRAM (MSAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:06
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MASAGRAM
MSAE
00:00
(0M)
22:06 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
22:17
(0M)
22:18 0M
GURAP
GRAE
22:21
(0M)
22:22 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
22:30
(0M)
22:31 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
22:36
(0M)
22:37 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
22:43
(0M)
22:44 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
22:47
(0M)
22:48 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
22:57
(0M)
22:58 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
23:07
(0M)
23:08 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
23:11
(0M)
23:12 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
23:15
(0M)
23:16 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
BELUR
BEQ
23:25
(0M)
23:26 0M
LILUAH
LLH
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
23:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:40 PM