Running Status of train 36811 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
04:00 0M
LILUAH
LLH
04:08
(2M)
04:09 2M
BELUR
BEQ
04:11
(2M)
04:12 2M
BELANAGAR
BZL
04:16
(2M)
04:17 2M
DANKUNI
DKAE
04:21
(2M)
04:22 2M
GOBRA
GBRA
04:25
(2M)
04:26 2M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
04:28
(2M)
04:29 2M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
04:30
(2M)
04:31 2M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
04:35
(2M)
04:36 2M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
04:38
(2M)
04:39 2M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
04:41
(2M)
04:42 2M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
04:44
(2M)
04:45 2M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
04:48
(2M)
04:49 2M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
04:53
(2M)
04:54 2M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
04:58
(2M)
04:59 2M
BELMURI
BMAE
05:00
(2M)
05:01 2M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
05:03
(2M)
05:04 2M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
05:07
(2M)
05:08 2M
HAJIGARH
HIH
05:11
(2M)
05:12 2M
GURAP
GRAE
05:14
(2M)
05:15 2M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
05:19
(2M)
05:20 2M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
05:23
(2M)
05:24 2M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
05:28
(2M)
05:29 2M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
05:31
(2M)
05:32 2M
CHANCHAI
CHC
05:36
(2M)
05:37 2M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
05:38
(2M)
05:39 2M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
05:43
(2M)
05:44 2M
GANGPUR
GRP
05:48
(2M)
05:49 2M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
06:05
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:03 PM