Running Status of train 36812 (Bwn Hwh) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 05:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
02:50 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
02:55
(0M)
02:56 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
03:04
(0M)
03:05 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
03:11
(0M)
03:12 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
03:15
(0M)
03:16 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
03:18
(0M)
03:19 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
03:23
(0M)
03:24 0M
GURAP
GRAE
03:29
(0M)
03:30 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
03:33
(0M)
03:34 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
03:44
(0M)
03:46 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
03:48
(0M)
03:49 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
03:53
(0M)
03:54 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
03:58
(0M)
03:59 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
04:07
(0M)
04:08 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
04:12
(0M)
04:13 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
04:17
(0M)
04:18 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
04:21
(0M)
04:22 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
04:26
(0M)
04:27 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
04:30
(0M)
04:31 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
BELUR
BEQ
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:36 AM