Running Status of train 36814 (Bwn Hwh) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 06:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
04:00 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
04:05
(0M)
04:06 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
04:10
(0M)
04:11 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
04:15
(0M)
04:16 0M
CHANCHAI
CHC
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
04:21
(0M)
04:22 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
04:24
(0M)
04:25 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
04:33
(0M)
04:34 0M
GURAP
GRAE
04:38
(0M)
04:39 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
04:41
(0M)
04:42 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
04:44
(0M)
04:45 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
04:48
(0M)
04:49 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
04:52
(0M)
04:53 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
04:57
(0M)
04:58 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
05:06
(0M)
05:07 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
05:10
(0M)
05:11 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
05:20
(0M)
05:21 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
BELUR
BEQ
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:55
(0M)
05:56 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:29 AM