Running Status of train 36814 (Bwn Hwh) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
04:00 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
04:05
(1M)
04:06 1M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
04:10
(1M)
04:11 1M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
04:15
(1M)
04:16 1M
CHANCHAI
CHC
04:19
(1M)
04:20 1M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
04:21
(1M)
04:22 1M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
04:24
(1M)
04:25 1M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
04:29
(1M)
04:30 1M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
04:33
(1M)
04:34 1M
GURAP
GRAE
04:38
(1M)
04:39 1M
HAJIGARH
HIH
04:41
(1M)
04:42 1M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
04:44
(1M)
04:45 1M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
04:48
(1M)
04:49 1M
BELMURI
BMAE
04:51
(1M)
04:52 1M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
04:52
(1M)
04:53 1M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
04:57
(1M)
04:58 1M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
05:02
(1M)
05:03 1M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
05:06
(1M)
05:07 1M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
05:10
(1M)
05:11 1M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
05:12
(1M)
05:13 1M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
05:15
(1M)
05:16 1M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
05:20
(1M)
05:21 1M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
05:26
(1M)
05:27 1M
GOBRA
GBRA
05:30
(1M)
05:31 1M
DANKUNI
DKAE
05:42
(1M)
05:43 1M
BELANAGAR
BZL
05:47
(1M)
05:48 1M
BELUR
BEQ
05:52
(1M)
05:53 1M
LILUAH
LLH
05:55
(1M)
05:56 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:15
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:50 AM