Running Status of train 36817 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 09:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:07 0M
LILUAH
LLH
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
BELUR
BEQ
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
07:31
(0M)
07:32 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
07:51
(0M)
07:52 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
GURAP
GRAE
08:22
(0M)
08:23 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
08:31
(0M)
08:32 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
CHANCHAI
CHC
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
09:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:58 AM