Running Status of train 36817 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:07
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:07 0M
LILUAH
LLH
07:14
(2M)
07:15 2M
BELUR
BEQ
07:17
(2M)
07:18 2M
BELANAGAR
BZL
07:23
(2M)
07:24 2M
DANKUNI
DKAE
07:28
(2M)
07:29 2M
GOBRA
GBRA
07:31
(2M)
07:32 2M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
07:35
(2M)
07:36 2M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
07:37
(2M)
07:38 2M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
07:41
(2M)
07:42 2M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
07:45
(2M)
07:46 2M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
07:47
(2M)
07:48 2M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
07:51
(2M)
07:52 2M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
07:56
(2M)
07:57 2M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
08:00
(2M)
08:01 2M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
08:05
(2M)
08:06 2M
BELMURI
BMAE
08:07
(2M)
08:08 2M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
08:10
(2M)
08:11 2M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
08:13
(2M)
08:14 2M
HAJIGARH
HIH
08:19
(2M)
08:20 2M
GURAP
GRAE
08:22
(2M)
08:23 2M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
08:27
(2M)
08:28 2M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
08:31
(2M)
08:32 2M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
08:36
(2M)
08:37 2M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
08:39
(2M)
08:40 2M
CHANCHAI
CHC
08:43
(2M)
08:44 2M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
08:45
(2M)
08:46 2M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
08:52
(2M)
08:53 2M
GANGPUR
GRP
09:01
(2M)
09:02 2M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
09:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:52 PM