Running Status of train 36819 (Hwh Bwn Loc) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 10:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
LILUAH
LLH
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
BELUR
BEQ
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
09:36
(0M)
09:37 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
GURAP
GRAE
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
09:56
(0M)
09:57 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
CHANCHAI
CHC
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
10:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:52 AM