Running Status of train 36821 (Hwh Bwn Loc) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
09:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
BELUR
BEQ
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
09:44
(0M)
09:45 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
09:47
(0M)
09:48 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
09:51
(0M)
09:52 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
10:23
(0M)
10:24 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
GURAP
GRAE
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
10:42
(0M)
10:43 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
CHANCHAI
CHC
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
11:03
(0M)
11:04 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
11:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:39 AM