Running Status of train 36824 (Bwn Hwh) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
07:22 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
07:28
(0M)
07:29 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
GURAP
GRAE
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
BELUR
BEQ
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:03 AM