Running Status of train 36825 (Hwh Bwn) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 13:38 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:22 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
BELUR
BEQ
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
11:38
(0M)
11:39 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
12:00
(0M)
12:01 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
12:22
(0M)
12:23 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
12:32
(0M)
12:33 0M
GURAP
GRAE
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:46 PM