Running Status of train 36825 (Hwh Bwn) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAUGRAM (JRAE) Station. Arrival at 13:02 Departure at 13:03
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:22 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:29
(3M)
11:30 3M
BELUR
BEQ
11:32
(3M)
11:33 3M
BELANAGAR
BZL
11:38
(3M)
11:39 3M
DANKUNI
DKAE
11:43
(3M)
11:44 3M
GOBRA
GBRA
11:46
(3M)
11:47 3M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
11:50
(3M)
11:51 3M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
11:52
(3M)
11:53 3M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
11:56
(3M)
11:57 3M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
12:00
(3M)
12:01 3M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
12:02
(3M)
12:03 3M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
12:06
(3M)
12:07 3M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
12:10
(3M)
12:11 3M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
12:15
(3M)
12:16 3M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
12:20
(3M)
12:21 3M
BELMURI
BMAE
12:22
(3M)
12:23 3M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
12:27
(3M)
12:28 3M
HAJIGARH
HIH
12:32
(3M)
12:33 3M
GURAP
GRAE
12:38
(3M)
12:39 3M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
12:52
(3M)
12:53 3M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
12:59
(3M)
13:00 3M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
13:04
(14M)
13:05 14M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
13:07
(13M)
13:08 13M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
13:14
(15M)
13:15 15M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
13:19
(15M)
13:20 15M
GANGPUR
GRP
13:24
(18M)
13:25 18M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:38
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:37 AM