Running Status of train 36827 (Hwh Bwn) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LILUAH (LLH) Station. Arrival at 12:27 Departure at 12:28
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
LILUAH
LLH
12:13
(14M)
12:14 14M
BELUR
BEQ
12:16
(14M)
12:17 14M
BELANAGAR
BZL
12:22
(10M)
12:23 10M
DANKUNI
DKAE
12:27
(10M)
12:28 10M
GOBRA
GBRA
12:30
(12M)
12:31 12M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
12:34
(11M)
12:35 11M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
12:36
(15M)
12:37 15M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
12:40
(13M)
12:41 13M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
12:44
(13M)
12:45 13M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
12:46
(15M)
12:47 15M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
12:50
(14M)
12:51 14M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
12:54
(14M)
12:55 14M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
13:00
(13M)
13:01 13M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
13:06
(11M)
13:07 11M
BELMURI
BMAE
13:08
(12M)
13:09 12M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
13:11
(12M)
13:12 12M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
13:14
(13M)
13:15 13M
HAJIGARH
HIH
13:19
(16M)
13:20 16M
GURAP
GRAE
13:22
(16M)
13:23 16M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
13:27
(17M)
13:28 17M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
13:31
(14M)
13:32 14M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
13:36
(13M)
13:37 13M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
13:39
(17M)
13:40 17M
CHANCHAI
CHC
13:43
(16M)
13:44 16M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
13:46
(16M)
13:47 16M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
13:57
(13M)
13:58 13M
GANGPUR
GRP
14:02
(12M)
14:03 12M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
14:15
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:45 PM