Running Status of train 36827 (Hwh Bwn) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDANPUR (CDAE) Station. Arrival at 13:09 Departure at 13:10
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
LILUAH
LLH
12:13
( 0H 9M)
12:14 0H 9M
BELUR
BEQ
12:16
( 0H 9M)
12:17 0H 9M
BELANAGAR
BZL
12:22
( 0H 9M)
12:23 0H 9M
DANKUNI
DKAE
12:27
( 0H 9M)
12:28 0H 9M
GOBRA
GBRA
12:30
( 0H 9M)
12:31 0H 9M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
12:34
( 0H 9M)
12:35 0H 9M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
12:36
( 0H 9M)
12:37 0H 9M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
12:40
( 0H 9M)
12:41 0H 9M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
12:44
( 0H 9M)
12:45 0H 9M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
12:46
( 0H 9M)
12:47 0H 9M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
12:50
( 0H 9M)
12:51 0H 9M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
12:54
( 0H 9M)
12:55 0H 9M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
13:00
( 0H 9M)
13:01 0H 9M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
13:06
( 0H 9M)
13:07 0H 9M
BELMURI
BMAE
13:08
(10M)
13:09 10M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
13:11
( 0H 9M)
13:12 0H 9M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
13:14
(11M)
13:15 11M
HAJIGARH
HIH
13:19
( 0H 9M)
13:20 0H 9M
GURAP
GRAE
13:22
(11M)
13:23 11M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
13:27
(12M)
13:28 12M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
13:31
(12M)
13:32 12M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
13:36
(11M)
13:37 11M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
13:39
(13M)
13:40 13M
CHANCHAI
CHC
13:43
(12M)
13:44 12M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
13:46
(14M)
13:47 14M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
13:57
( 0H 9M)
13:58 0H 9M
GANGPUR
GRP
14:02
( 0H 9M)
14:03 0H 9M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
14:15
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:27 PM