Running Status of train 36831 (Hwh Bwn) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
14:45 0M
LILUAH
LLH
14:52
(0M)
14:53 0M
BELUR
BEQ
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
15:06
(0M)
15:07 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
15:09
(0M)
15:10 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
15:15
(0M)
15:16 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
15:33
(0M)
15:34 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
15:45
(0M)
15:46 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
CHERAGRAM BH
CRAE
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
GURAP
GRAE
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
16:18
(0M)
16:19 0M
CHANCHAI
CHC
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
16:30
(0M)
16:31 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
16:34
(0M)
16:35 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
16:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:11 PM