Running Status of train 36833 (Hwh Bwn) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAUGRAM (JRAE) Station. Arrival at 17:13 Departure at 17:14
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
15:35 0M
LILUAH
LLH
15:43
(14M)
15:44 14M
BELUR
BEQ
15:46
(14M)
15:47 14M
BELANAGAR
BZL
15:52
(14M)
15:53 14M
DANKUNI
DKAE
15:57
(14M)
15:58 14M
GOBRA
GBRA
16:02
(14M)
16:03 14M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
16:04
(14M)
16:05 14M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
16:07
(14M)
16:08 14M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
16:12
(14M)
16:13 14M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
16:14
(14M)
16:15 14M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
16:17
(14M)
16:18 14M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
16:20
(14M)
16:21 14M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
16:25
(14M)
16:26 14M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
16:30
(14M)
16:31 14M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
16:34
(14M)
16:35 14M
BELMURI
BMAE
16:36
(14M)
16:37 14M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
16:40
(14M)
16:41 14M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
16:43
(14M)
16:44 14M
HAJIGARH
HIH
16:47
(14M)
16:48 14M
GURAP
GRAE
16:50
(14M)
16:51 14M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
16:55
(14M)
16:56 14M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
16:59
(14M)
17:00 14M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
17:05
(20M)
17:06 20M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
17:08
(21M)
17:09 21M
CHANCHAI
CHC
17:12
(18M)
17:13 18M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
17:15
(21M)
17:16 21M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
17:20
(22M)
17:21 22M
GANGPUR
GRP
17:24
(23M)
17:25 23M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
17:40
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:00 PM