Running Status of train 36833 (Hwh Bwn) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
15:35 0M
LILUAH
LLH
15:43
(4M)
15:44 4M
BELUR
BEQ
15:46
(4M)
15:47 4M
BELANAGAR
BZL
15:52
(4M)
15:53 4M
DANKUNI
DKAE
15:57
(4M)
15:58 4M
GOBRA
GBRA
16:02
(4M)
16:03 4M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
16:04
(4M)
16:05 4M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
16:07
(4M)
16:08 4M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
16:12
(4M)
16:13 4M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
16:14
(4M)
16:15 4M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
16:17
(4M)
16:18 4M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
16:20
(4M)
16:21 4M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
16:25
(4M)
16:26 4M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
16:30
(4M)
16:31 4M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
16:34
(4M)
16:35 4M
BELMURI
BMAE
16:36
(4M)
16:37 4M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
16:40
(4M)
16:41 4M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
16:43
(4M)
16:44 4M
HAJIGARH
HIH
16:47
(4M)
16:48 4M
GURAP
GRAE
16:50
(4M)
16:51 4M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
16:55
(4M)
16:56 4M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
16:59
(4M)
17:00 4M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
17:05
(4M)
17:06 4M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
17:08
(4M)
17:09 4M
CHANCHAI
CHC
17:12
(4M)
17:13 4M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
17:15
(4M)
17:16 4M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
17:20
(4M)
17:21 4M
GANGPUR
GRP
17:24
(4M)
17:25 4M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
17:40
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:08 AM