Running Status of train 36834 (Bwn Hwh) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 12:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
10:03 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
10:25
(0M)
10:26 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
10:33
(0M)
10:34 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
GURAP
GRAE
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
10:48
(0M)
10:49 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
10:57
(0M)
10:58 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
11:37
(0M)
11:38 0M
BELUR
BEQ
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 05:05 PM