Running Status of train 36834 (Bwn Hwh) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at JANAI ROAD (JOX) Station. Arrival at 11:46 Departure at 11:47
Train is running Late (21M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
10:03 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
10:08
(21M)
10:09 21M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
10:13
(21M)
10:14 21M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
10:18
(21M)
10:19 21M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
10:25
(21M)
10:26 21M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
10:28
(21M)
10:29 21M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
10:33
(21M)
10:34 21M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
10:36
(21M)
10:37 21M
GURAP
GRAE
10:41
(21M)
10:42 21M
HAJIGARH
HIH
10:44
(21M)
10:45 21M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
10:48
(21M)
10:49 21M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
10:51
(21M)
10:52 21M
BELMURI
BMAE
10:54
(21M)
10:55 21M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
10:57
(21M)
10:58 21M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
11:01
(21M)
11:02 21M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
11:06
(21M)
11:07 21M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
11:10
(21M)
11:11 21M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
11:13
(21M)
11:14 21M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
11:15
(21M)
11:16 21M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
11:19
(21M)
11:20 21M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
11:23
(21M)
11:24 21M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
11:25
(21M)
11:26 21M
GOBRA
GBRA
11:29
(25M)
11:30 25M
DANKUNI
DKAE
11:33
(20M)
11:34 20M
BELANAGAR
BZL
11:37
(25M)
11:38 25M
BELUR
BEQ
11:43
(26M)
11:44 26M
LILUAH
LLH
11:46
(28M)
11:47 28M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:05
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:54 PM