Running Status of train 36835 (Hwh Bwn) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:27
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
17:27 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
GURAP
GRAE
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
18:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:35 PM