Running Status of train 36840 (Bwn Hwh) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LILUAH (LLH) Station. Arrival at 15:28 Departure at 15:29
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
13:16
(31M)
13:17 31M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
13:21
(31M)
13:22 31M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
13:26
(31M)
13:27 31M
CHANCHAI
CHC
13:28
(31M)
13:29 31M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
13:32
(31M)
13:33 31M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
13:35
(31M)
13:36 31M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
13:40
(31M)
13:41 31M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
13:43
(31M)
13:44 31M
GURAP
GRAE
13:48
(31M)
13:49 31M
HAJIGARH
HIH
13:52
(31M)
13:53 31M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
13:56
(31M)
13:57 31M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
14:00
(31M)
14:01 31M
BELMURI
BMAE
14:03
(31M)
14:04 31M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
14:05
(31M)
14:06 31M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
14:12
(31M)
14:13 31M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
14:18
(31M)
14:19 31M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
14:22
(31M)
14:23 31M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
14:25
(31M)
14:26 31M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
14:27
(31M)
14:28 31M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
14:31
(31M)
14:32 31M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
14:35
(31M)
14:36 31M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
14:37
(31M)
14:38 31M
GOBRA
GBRA
14:41
(31M)
14:42 31M
DANKUNI
DKAE
14:45
(31M)
14:46 31M
BELANAGAR
BZL
14:49
(31M)
14:50 31M
BELUR
BEQ
14:55
(31M)
14:56 31M
LILUAH
LLH
14:57
(31M)
14:58 31M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
15:25
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:41 PM