Running Status of train 36852 (Bwn Hwh) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
19:25
(0M)
19:26 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
CHANCHAI
CHC
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
GURAP
GRAE
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
21:03
(0M)
21:04 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
21:07
(0M)
21:08 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
BELUR
BEQ
21:17
(0M)
21:18 0M
LILUAH
LLH
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:21 PM