Running Status of train 36853 (Hwh Bwn) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
LILUAH
LLH
22:17
(0M)
22:18 0M
BELUR
BEQ
22:20
(0M)
22:21 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
22:26
(0M)
22:27 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
22:31
(0M)
22:32 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
22:36
(0M)
22:37 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
22:55
(0M)
22:56 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
23:00
(0M)
23:01 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
23:05
(0M)
23:06 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
23:13
(0M)
23:14 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
CHERAGRAM BH
CRAE
23:22
(0M)
23:23 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
23:25
(0M)
23:26 0M
GURAP
GRAE
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
23:33
(0M)
23:34 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
23:37
(0M)
23:38 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
23:42
(0M)
23:43 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
23:45
(0M)
23:46 0M
CHANCHAI
CHC
23:49
(0M)
23:50 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
23:52
(0M)
23:53 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
00:00
(0M)
00:01 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
00:06
(0M)
00:07 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:10 AM