Running Status of train 36856 (Bwn Hwh) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
PALLA ROAD
PRAE
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
CHANCHAI
CHC
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
MASAGRAM
MSAE
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
NABAGRAM
NBAE
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
JAUGRAM
JRAE
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
JHAPANDANGA
JPQ
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
GURAP
GRAE
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
HAJIGARH
HIH
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
SIBAICHANDI
SHBC
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
DHANIAKHALI HALT
DNHL
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
BELMURI
BMAE
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
PORABAZAR
PBZ
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
CHANDANPUR
CDAE
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
MADHU SUDANPUR
MDSE
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
KAMARKUNDU
KQU
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
BALARAMBATI
BLAE
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
MBE
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
BARUIPARA
BRPA
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
BEGUMPUR
BPAE
21:40
(0M)
21:41 0M
JANAI ROAD
JOX
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
GOBRA
GBRA
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
DANKUNI
DKAE
21:50
(0M)
21:51 0M
BELANAGAR
BZL
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
BELUR
BEQ
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
LILUAH
LLH
22:03
(0M)
22:04 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
22:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:29 PM