Running Status of train 37011 (Hwh Srp Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LILUAH (LLH) Station. Arrival at 08:02 Departure at 08:03
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
LILUAH
LLH
07:53
( 0H 9M)
07:54 0H 9M
BELUR
BEQ
07:56
(10M)
07:57 10M
BALLY
BLY
07:59
( 0H 9M)
08:00 0H 9M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:02
( 0H 7M)
08:03 0H 7M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:04
( 0H 9M)
08:05 0H 9M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:07
(11M)
08:08 11M
RISHRA
RIS
08:10
(11M)
08:11 11M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:16
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:59 AM